Sold
Tung Keung BuildingFLOOR 22FLAT E
Registration Number:19100400580246
|Transaction Date:19/09/2019
PRN:B6327055
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
PRICE
$3.9 M
Saleable Area
242sq.ft.
Buy $16,103 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
315sq.ft.
Buy $12,381 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 19/09/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
134
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
54-60 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East