Sold
Tung Keung BuildingFLOOR 24FLAT A
Registration Number:07889538
|Transaction Date:17/09/1999
PRN:A2156102
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
PRICE
$1.58 M
Saleable Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $3,374 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
594sq.ft.
Buy $2,660 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 17/09/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
134
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
54-60 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East