Sold
Tung Keung BuildingFLOOR 3FLAT E
Registration Number:07514897
|Transaction Date:19/06/1998
PRN:A2156718
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
PRICE
$980 K
Gross Area
309sq.ft.
Buy $3,172 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 19/06/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
134
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
54-60 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East