Sold
Tung Keung BuildingFLOOR 13FLAT A
Registration Number:08071100650039
|Transaction Date:03/07/2008
PRN:C0805500
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$1.67 M
Saleable Area
350sq.ft.
Buy $4,768 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
457sq.ft.
Buy $3,650 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 03/07/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
134
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
54-60 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East