Sold
Lei Tung Estate Tung Hing HouseFLOOR 31FLAT 31
Registration Number:18071201570430
|Transaction Date:04/06/2018
PRN:D0038226
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.05 M
Saleable Area
296sq.ft.
Buy $6,925 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 04/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1988-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
7,268
Walking toLei TungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5 Lei Tung Estate Road