Sold
Lei Tung Estate Tung Hing HouseFLOOR 10FLAT 1
Registration Number:17071301910332
|Transaction Date:05/07/2017
PRN:D0030368
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.43 M
Saleable Area
296sq.ft.
Buy $4,831 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 05/07/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1988-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
7,268
Walking toLei TungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5 Lei Tung Estate Road