Sold
Lei Tung Estate Tung Hing HouseFLOOR 35FLAT 23
Registration Number:15030201700201
|Transaction Date:17/02/2015
PRN:D0039581
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.68 M
Saleable Area
287sq.ft.
Buy $5,846 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 17/02/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1988-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
7,268
Walking toLei TungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5 Lei Tung Estate Road