Sold
Tung Hei Court Yat Hei House (block B)FLOOR 28FLAT 5
Registration Number:24091200470120
|Transaction Date:20/08/2024
PRN:B9144694
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.98 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $7,395 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $5,371 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 20/08/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court