Sold
Tung Hei Court Yiu Hei House (block D)FLOOR 5FLAT 13
Registration Number:22122202160086
|Transaction Date:16/12/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.38 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $6,193 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
751sq.ft.
Buy $4,501 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 16/12/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court