Sold
Tung Hei Court Yat Hei House (block B)FLOOR 24FLAT 14
Registration Number:25021102160122
|Transaction Date:27/01/2025
PRN:A3204991
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.1 M
Saleable Area
435sq.ft.
Buy $7,129 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
598sq.ft.
Buy $5,184 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 27/01/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court