Sold
Tung Fat Building Block BFLOOR 14FLAT B5 (NO. 29A)
Registration Number:19092600380027
|Transaction Date:28/08/2019
PRN:A1142541
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$6.4 M
Saleable Area
556sq.ft.
Buy $11,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 28/08/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
492
Walking toNorth PointStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-61 Kam Ping Street