Sold
Tung Chun Court Ngan Chun House (block B)FLOOR 14FLAT 10
Registration Number:23010400500385
|Transaction Date:23/12/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$4.53 M
Saleable Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $7,475 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $5,464 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 23/12/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Yiu Hing Road