Sold
Tung Chun Court Ngan Chun House (block B)FLOOR 26FLAT 5
Registration Number:18120501720253
|Transaction Date:29/11/2018
PRN:B3778972
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.08 M
Saleable Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $7,536 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $5,506 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 29/11/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Yiu Hing Road