Sold
Tung Chun Court Kam Chun House (block A)FLOOR 33FLAT 14
Registration Number:20033101370237
|Transaction Date:23/03/2020
PRN:A3194085
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.45 M
Saleable Area
433sq.ft.
Buy $10,284 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $7,504 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Yiu Hing Road