Sold
Tung Chun Court Kam Chun House (block A)FLOOR 2FLAT 10
Registration Number:24050901300031
|Transaction Date:03/05/2024
PRN:A3193073
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$4.16 M
Saleable Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $6,865 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $5,018 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 03/05/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Yiu Hing Road