Sold
Tung Chun Court Kam Chun House (block A)FLOOR 11FLAT 7
Registration Number:23020702040134
|Transaction Date:31/01/2023
PRN:A3195740
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MikeHo何俊輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-163077)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.9 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $6,620 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $4,833 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 31/01/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Yiu Hing Road