Sold
Tung Yuk Court Tung Chi House (block B)FLOOR 11FLAT 6
Registration Number:06051001000069
|Transaction Date:27/04/2006
PRN:A1687667
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.85 M
Gross Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $2,232 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,600
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Oi Yin Street