Sold
Tsz On Court On Yan House (block A)FLOOR 29FLAT 6
Registration Number:20122200900132
|Transaction Date:11/12/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$6.38 M
Saleable Area
433sq.ft.
Buy $14,744 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $10,759 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 11/12/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-04-1997-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
972
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Yan Wah Street