Sold
Tsz On Court On Yan House (block A)FLOOR 13FLAT 10
Registration Number:25122300570115
|Transaction Date:03/12/2025
PRN:B9636858
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$5.65 M
Saleable Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $9,323 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $6,815 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 03/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-04-1997-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
972
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Yan Wah Street