Sold
Tsz On Court On Hong House (block B)FLOOR 17FLAT 8
Registration Number:19021200230083
|Transaction Date:31/01/2019
PRN:A7153732
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$4.55 M
Saleable Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $8,716 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
742sq.ft.
Buy $6,132 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 31/01/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-04-1997-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
972
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Yan Wah Street