Sold
Tsz On Court On Hong House (block B)FLOOR 17FLAT 13
Registration Number:21042700310140
|Transaction Date:14/04/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$6.17 M
Saleable Area
628sq.ft.
Buy $9,829 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
892sq.ft.
Buy $6,915 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-04-1997-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
972
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Yan Wah Street