Sold
Tsz On Court On Hong House (block B)FLOOR 3FLAT 10
Registration Number:26012600590152
|Transaction Date:06/01/2026
PRN:B9637339
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$3.09 M
Saleable Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $7,342 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
598sq.ft.
Buy $5,167 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 06/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-04-1997-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
972
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Yan Wah Street