Sold
Tsz Oi Court Stage 3 Oi Wah House (block K)FLOOR 10FLAT 2
Registration Number:23051600160084
|Transaction Date:08/05/2023
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
PRICE
$5.1 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $7,844 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
851sq.ft.
Buy $5,993 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-2000-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,020
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
120 Tsz Wan Shan Road