Sold
Fung Tak Estate Tsz Fung House (block 3)FLOOR 3FLAT 26
Registration Number:14040301450070
|Transaction Date:19/03/2014
PRN:B7843339
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$1.15 M
Saleable Area
149sq.ft.
Buy $7,742 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1992-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,342
Walking toDiamond HillStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Fung Tak Road