Sold

Yuk Po Court Tsun Wu House (block H)FLOOR 5FLAT 2

Registration Number:13031802020060
|
李洪 Fiona Li
elite
FionaLi李洪
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331774)
PRICE
$2.54 M
call_me
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $4,654 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
670sq.ft.
Buy $3,791 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 21/02/2013
Yuk Po CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Yuk Po Court is located on 10 Choi Yuen Road, Yuk Po Court divides into 8 blocks, 1248 units in total. The school network belongs to 80 (Primary School) and North District (Secondary School). Yuk Po Court is near to MTR Sheung Shui Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,248
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Choi Yuen Road