Sold
Shan Tsui Court Tsui Yue House (block B)FLOOR 19FLAT 6
Registration Number:17110100920223
|Transaction Date:24/10/2017
PRN:A2639582
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
PRICE
$4.57 M
Saleable Area
374sq.ft.
Buy $12,235 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $9,765 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 24/10/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03-1981-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
896
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
200 Tai Tam Road