Sold
Tsui Yiu CourtMedium Floor ZoneFLAT 12
Transaction Date:22/04/2026
Ricacorp/Holdings
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.52 M
Saleable Area
452sq.ft.
Buy $7,786 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $6,629 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 22/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
292
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Lai Chi Ling Road