Sold

Tsui Yiu CourtFLOOR 24FLAT 7

Registration Number:01044355
||
石秋惠 Wing Shi
elite
WingShi石秋惠
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-672392)
PRICE
$1.8 M
call_me
Gross Area
567sq.ft.
Buy $3,175 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 06/02/1996
Tsui Yiu CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tsui Yiu Court is located on 1 Lai Chi Ling Road, Tsui Yiu Court divides into 1 blocks, 292 units in total. The school network belongs to 65 (Primary School) and Kwai Tsing District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
292
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Lai Chi Ling Road