Sold
Shan Tsui Court Tsui Pik House (block D)FLOOR 2FLAT 8
Registration Number:14073001790024
|Transaction Date:22/07/2014
PRN:A2642570
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
PRICE
$3.13 M
Saleable Area
379sq.ft.
Buy $8,261 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
474sq.ft.
Buy $6,603 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 22/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03-1981-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
896
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
200 Tai Tam Road