Sold
Chung Ming Court Tsui Ming House (block D)FLOOR 29FLAT 6
Registration Number:10022400520435
|Transaction Date:05/02/2010
PRN:B2772949
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.85 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $4,620 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
515sq.ft.
Buy $3,602 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 05/02/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08-1993-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking toHang HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Po Shun Road