Sold
Chung Ming Court Tsui Ming House (block D)FLOOR 14FLAT 9
Registration Number:11032200340026
|Transaction Date:10/03/2011
PRN:C0338697
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.25 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $5,863 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $4,577 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08-1993-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking toHang HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Po Shun Road