Sold
Siu Lun Court Tsui Lun House (block C)FLOOR 28FLAT 5
Registration Number:22033101220083
|Transaction Date:18/03/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
Sold

5/11
PRICE
$2.7 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $6,725 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $5,253 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-01-1994-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Siu Hing Lane
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Reading/Study Room