Sold
Westlands Court Tsui Lan MansionFLOOR 7FLAT E
Registration Number:19052201010035
|Transaction Date:09/05/2019
PRN:A3018755
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EdmondWong黃俊雄
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-334004)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$7.25 M
Saleable Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $18,606 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $14,300 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 09/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
652
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-11 Westlands Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden