Sold
Westlands Court Tsui Lan MansionFLOOR 17FLAT C
Registration Number:14040302000035
|Transaction Date:24/03/2014
PRN:C1160559
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlisonHui許祖蕙
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-122182)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$4.8 M
Saleable Area
388sq.ft.
Buy $12,387 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
487sq.ft.
Buy $9,856 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 24/03/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
652
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-11 Westlands Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden