Sold

Tsui Lam Estate Choi Lam House (block 5)FLOOR 21FLAT 15

Registration Number:23031001710199
||
羅秀珍 Jessie Lo
elite
JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
PRICE
$2.06 M
call_me
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $5,406 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 20/02/2023
Tsui Lam EstateEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tsui Lam Estate is located on 11 Tsui Lam Road, Tsui Lam Estate divides into 8 blocks, 4932 units in total. The school network belongs to 95 (Primary School) and Sai Kung District (Secondary School).
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
4,932
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Tsui Lam Road