Sold
Tsuen Wan Town Square Block BFLOOR 21FLAT 1
Registration Number:21112202220051
|Transaction Date:08/11/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyChan陳文傑
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-466334)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$11.58 M
Saleable Area
745sq.ft.
Buy $15,546 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
959sq.ft.
Buy $12,075 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
232
Walking toTsuen WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
67-95 Tsuen Wan Market Street