Sold
Tsuen Wan Plaza Block 1FLOOR 29FLAT D
Registration Number:22021701570027
|Transaction Date:28/01/2022
PRN:A7604294
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.2 M
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $16,401 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
542sq.ft.
Buy $13,284 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 28/01/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4-30 Tai Pa Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden