Sold
Tsuen Wan Plaza Block 1FLOOR 17FLAT D
Registration Number:22011700580018
|Transaction Date:15/12/2021
PRN:A7604227
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ElaineHsiao蕭映純
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-084985)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
433sq.ft.
Buy $13,866 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
542sq.ft.
Buy $11,070 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 15/12/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4-30 Tai Pa Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden