Sold
Tsuen Wan Plaza Block 1FLOOR 8FLAT F
Registration Number:23062001820027
|Transaction Date:02/06/2023
PRN:B4328001
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MelodyCheuk卓凱靜
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-674281)
Sold

7/9
PRICE
$7.78 M
Saleable Area
552sq.ft.
Buy $14,089 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $11,067 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 02/06/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4-30 Tai Pa Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden