Sold
Tsuen Wan Plaza Block 1FLOOR 12FLAT C
Registration Number:25072401680034
|Transaction Date:18/07/2025
PRN:A7603982
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TongTong湯藝英
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-200687)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.76 M
Saleable Area
552sq.ft.
Buy $12,242 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $9,616 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 18/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4-30 Tai Pa Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden