Sold
Tsuen Wan Garden Glory Court (block B)FLOOR 6FLAT 4
Registration Number:24093001970042
|Transaction Date:23/09/2024
PRN:B9699626
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.36 M
Saleable Area
347sq.ft.
Buy $9,694 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
435sq.ft.
Buy $7,724 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 23/09/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09-1982-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
464
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12-18 Texaco Road