Sold
Tsuen Wan Garden Merry Court (block C)FLOOR 9FLAT 1
Registration Number:20100902300207
|Transaction Date:25/09/2020
PRN:B9699674
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.56 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $11,973 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
680sq.ft.
Buy $9,647 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 25/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09-1982-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
464
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12-18 Texaco Road