Sold
Tsuen Wan Garden Lucky Court (block D)FLOOR 9FLAT 5
Registration Number:24041001960206
|Transaction Date:25/03/2024
PRN:A7644535
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$4.2 M
Saleable Area
347sq.ft.
Buy $12,118 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
435sq.ft.
Buy $9,655 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 25/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09-1982-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
464
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12-18 Texaco Road