Sold
Tsuen Lok BuildingFLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:10082601370013
|Transaction Date:03/08/2010
PRN:A8192184
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinWong黃水申
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-289118)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.43 M
Saleable Area
337sq.ft.
Buy $4,244 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 03/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
166
Walking toTsuen WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-17 Tsuen Lok Street