Sold
Tsuen Lok BuildingFLOOR 11FLAT A
Registration Number:17061300550012
|Transaction Date:26/05/2017
PRN:B7083845
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TongTong湯藝英
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-200687)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.26 M
Saleable Area
459sq.ft.
Buy $9,284 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
680sq.ft.
Buy $6,260 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 26/05/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
166
Walking toTsuen WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-17 Tsuen Lok Street