Sold
Tsuen Kam Centre Block 1FLOOR 31FLAT A
Registration Number:26021101510179
|Transaction Date:20/01/2026
PRN:B7016464
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

5/14
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
369sq.ft.
Buy $13,543 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
511sq.ft.
Buy $9,785 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 20/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
496
Walking toTsuen WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
342 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden