Sold
Tsuen Fung CentreFLOOR 11FLAT G
Registration Number:07122700320295
|Transaction Date:05/12/2007
PRN:A7391859
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.9 M
Gross Area
666sq.ft.
Buy $2,853 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 05/12/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking toTsuen WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
138-168 Sai Lau Kok Road