Sold
Tsuen Fung CentreFLOOR 10FLAT H
Registration Number:22042500880311
|Transaction Date:14/04/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TongTong湯藝英
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-200687)
Sold

2/12
PRICE
$7.18 M
Saleable Area
493sq.ft.
Buy $14,564 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
666sq.ft.
Buy $10,781 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking toTsuen WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
138-168 Sai Lau Kok Road