Sold

Tsuen Cheong Centre Cheong Ning BuildingFLOOR 11FLAT D

Registration Number:26040801180752
||
黃水申 Kelvin Wong
elite
KelvinWong黃水申
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-289118)
PRICE
$4.5 M
call_me
Saleable Area
368sq.ft.
Buy $12,224 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $9,574 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 12/03/2026
Tsuen Cheong CentreEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tsuen Cheong Centre is located on 202-216 Sai Lau Kok Road, Tsuen Cheong Centre divides into 2 blocks, 208 units in total. The school network belongs to 62 (Primary School) and Tsuen Wan District (Secondary School). Tsuen Cheong Centre is near to MTR Tsuen Wan Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
208
Walking toTsuen WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
202-216 Sai Lau Kok Road