Sold
Tsing Yi Estate Yee Yat HouseFLOOR 35FLAT 8
Registration Number:25081100150044
|Transaction Date:16/07/2025
PRN:A8372850
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$700 K
Saleable Area
153sq.ft.
Buy $4,580 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 16/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-05-1989-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
3,217
Walking toTsing YiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Fung Shue Wo Road